Is WinCo Foods Orange Sherbet Soy Free?

Ingredients
CALCIUM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM SULFATE, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 6. CONTAINS: MILK.
Check WinCo Foods Orange Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Orange Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


