Is WinCo Foods Original Bratwurst Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IRON, POTASSIUM, PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, SALT, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORING, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.

Check WinCo Foods Original Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwich