Is WinCo Foods Pinto Beans 439g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Calcium Disodium Edta (Color Retention).

Check WinCo Foods Pinto Beans 439g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupLunch
Wheat Free? WinCo Foods Pinto Beans 439g | Spoonful