Is Winco Foods Purified Drinking Water Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water.
Check Winco Foods Purified Drinking Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winco Foods Purified Drinking Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


