Is WinCo Foods Raspberry Sherbet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, corn syrup, nonfat milk, cream, contains less than 2% of raspberry juice concentrate, raspberry puree, citric acid, natural flavors, whey, guar gum, mono & diglycerides, locust bean gum, calcium sulfate, polysorbate 80, red 40. Contains: milk.

Check WinCo Foods Raspberry Sherbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go