Is WINCO FOODS, REDUCED SODIUM TACO SEASONING MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKS, YELLOW CORN, SALT, ONION, HYDROLZED SOY PROTEIN, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check WINCO FOODS, REDUCED SODIUM TACO SEASONING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, REDUCED SODIUM TACO SEASONING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


