Is WINCO FOODS, REFRIED BEANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEANS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC.

Check WINCO FOODS, REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishTopping