No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Winco Foods Sour Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Cream, enzyme. Contains: milk.

Check Winco Foods Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Winco Foods Sour Cream | Spoonful