Is WINCO FOODS, STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ADIPIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SODIUM CITRATE (CONTROLS ACIDITY), FUMARIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), SALT, RED 40, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE (PREVENTS FOAM).
Check WINCO FOODS, STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, STRAWBERRY GELATIN DESSERT, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


