Is WinCo Foods String Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low Moisture Part-Skim Mozzarella Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes). Contains Milk.
Check WinCo Foods String Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods String Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingLunchOn The Go


