Is WINCO FOODS, SUGAR FREE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, ASPARTAME (SWEETENER), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, NONFAT MILK, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check WINCO FOODS, SUGAR FREE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, SUGAR FREE INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


