Is WINCO FOODS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR.
Check WINCO FOODS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINCO FOODS, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Milk · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingToppingCoffeeSnacking


