Is Winco Foods Syrup Butter Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, water, less than 2% of: sugar, salt, cellulose gum, natural & artificial flavors, caramel color, sodiu, benzoate and potassium sorbate (preservatives), citric acid.
Check Winco Foods Syrup Butter Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Winco Foods Syrup Butter Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping


