Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WinCo Foods The Bake Shop Sourdough Round Sliced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Unenriched Wheat Flour, Water, Naturally Aged Sourdough, Starter, Sea Salt, Wheat Gluten, Ascorbic Acid, Enzymes. Contains Wheat. Produced In Facility That Also Handles Milk.

Check WinCo Foods The Bake Shop Sourdough Round Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
TangyNuttySavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? WinCo Foods The Bake Shop Sourdough Round Sliced | Spoonful