Is WinCo Foods Three Bean Salad Marinated Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, WATER, WAX BEANS, KIDNEY BEANS, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, TURMERIC.
Check WinCo Foods Three Bean Salad Marinated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Three Bean Salad Marinated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


