Is WinCo Foods Whipped Topping Lite Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Water, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Skim Milk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monostearate, Light Cream, Beta-carotene (color). Contains Milk.
Check WinCo Foods Whipped Topping Lite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WinCo Foods Whipped Topping Lite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeSnacking


