Is WinCo Taco Seasoning Mix Mild Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, Yellow Corn, Food Starch-modified, Onion, Contains Less Than 2%: Lime, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Dextrose. May Contain Wheat, Milk, Egg, Soy.

Check WinCo Taco Seasoning Mix Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading