Is WINDEL, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LACTOSE, EMULSIFIER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR
Check WINDEL, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINDEL, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


