Is Windex Cleaner, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Hexoxyethanol, 1-Aminopropan -2- Ol, Sodium C10-16 Alkylbenzenesulfonate, Lauramine Oxide, C9-11 Alcohols Ethoxylated, Sodium Xylene Sulfonate, Colorants, Fragrances.
Check Windex Cleaner, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windex Cleaner, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Windex Cleaner, Original is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin


