Is Windmill Health Products Coffee, Ketogenic, Medium Roast, Original Blen... Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Ketogenic Blend (Coconut Oil, Butter & Grass-Fed Butter, Mct Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides)], Rapidfire Boost [(Providing 150 Mg Caffeine) Instant Coffee, Caffeine Anhydrous & Organic Coffee), Xanthan Gum And Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check Windmill Health Products Coffee, Ketogenic, Medium Roast, Original Blen... against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windmill Health Products Coffee, Ketogenic, Medium Roast, Original Blen... in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
MEDIUM ROAST PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED 100% ARABICA COLD BREW PREMIUM COFFEE, PURE BLACK UNSWEETENED
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 12 Oz
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Where to buy
Windmill Health Products Coffee, Ketogenic, Medium Roast, Original Blen... is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


