Is Windmill Health Products Garden Greens Fiber Gummies Multi-Fruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber ( Inulin ) , Sugar , Water , Pectin , Citric Acid , Sodium Citrate , Natural Flavor ( Lemon , Orange , Strawberry ) , Natural Color ( Annatto , Black Carrot ) , Vegetable ( Refined Coconut Oil ) Oil , Carnauba Wax .
Check Windmill Health Products Garden Greens Fiber Gummies Multi-Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windmill Health Products Garden Greens Fiber Gummies Multi-Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Windmill Health Products Garden Greens Fiber Gummies Multi-Fruit is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


