Is Windmill Health Products Garden Greens Fiber Gummies Multi-Fruit Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- coconuts
- refined coconut oil
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber ( Inulin ) , Sugar , Water , Pectin , Citric Acid , Sodium Citrate , Natural Flavor ( Lemon , Orange , Strawberry ) , Natural Color ( Annatto , Black Carrot ) , Vegetable ( Refined Coconut Oil ) Oil , Carnauba Wax .
Check Windmill Health Products Garden Greens Fiber Gummies Multi-Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windmill Health Products Garden Greens Fiber Gummies Multi-Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Windmill Health Products Garden Greens Fiber Gummies Multi-Fruit is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


