Is Windset Farms Dolce Sweet Mini Peppers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Mini Peppers
Check Windset Farms Dolce Sweet Mini Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windset Farms Dolce Sweet Mini Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Taylor Farms Sweet Kale Chopped Salad Kit 12 Oz
Partake Foods, Cookies Mini Sweet Potato Millet, 5.5 Ounce
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Chips - 10 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGrillingSide Dish


