Is WINDY CITY DILLS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PICKLE CUCUMBERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SWEET ONIONS, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH DILL, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (A NATURAL SALT).
Check WINDY CITY DILLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINDY CITY DILLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingSandwich


