Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Sprouted Almonds -- 2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peruvian Raw Chocolate (Raw Cocoa Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter), Sprouted Raw Almonds, Raw Cacao Powder, Produced In A Raw, Vegan And Certified Organic Facility Which Processes Tree Nuts, Seeds, But No Aflatoxin Peanuts, Soy, Gluten Or Dairy, May Contain Naturally Occurring Shells, Pit Fragments

Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Sprouted Almonds -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Sprouted Almonds -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Sprouted Almonds -- 2 oz | Spoonful