Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Sprouted Hazelnuts -- 2 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peruvian Raw Chocolate (Raw Cacao Nibsdeg, Coconut Sugardeg, Raw Cacao Butterdeg), Sprouted Italian Raw Hazelnuts, Raw Cocoa Powder
Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Sprouted Hazelnuts -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Sprouted Hazelnuts -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Covered Sprouted Hazelnuts -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


