Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Orange -- 2 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter, Raw Orange Essential Oil, Certified Organic
Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Orange -- 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Orange -- 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Windy City Organics Rawmio Chocolate Hearts Orange -- 2 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


