This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Raw Chocolate Essentials Dark -- 3 Bars Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter, Certified Organic

Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Raw Chocolate Essentials Dark -- 3 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Raw Chocolate Essentials Dark -- 3 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Raw Chocolate Essentials Dark -- 3 Bars | Spoonful