Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Raw Chocolate Essentials Orange -- 3 Bars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter, Orange Essential Oil, Certified Organic
Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Raw Chocolate Essentials Orange -- 3 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Raw Chocolate Essentials Orange -- 3 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Windy City Organics Rawmio Organic Raw Chocolate Essentials Orange -- 3 Bars is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


