Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Salted Coconut Caramel & Crushed Cashew Raw Chocolate Bark Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Peruvian Cacao Nibs , Coconut Sugar , Coconut Butter , Raw Cashews , Celtic Sea Salt , Vanilla Bean Powder , Raw Cacao Butter , Coconut Sugar , Cacao Nibs .

Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Salted Coconut Caramel & Crushed Cashew Raw Chocolate Bark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics Rawmio Salted Coconut Caramel & Crushed Cashew Raw Chocolate Bark is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing