Is Windy City Organics Rawmio Salted Coconut Caramel & Crushed Cashew Raw Chocolate Bark Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Peruvian Cacao Nibs , Coconut Sugar , Coconut Butter , Raw Cashews , Celtic Sea Salt , Vanilla Bean Powder , Raw Cacao Butter , Coconut Sugar , Cacao Nibs .
Check Windy City Organics Rawmio Salted Coconut Caramel & Crushed Cashew Raw Chocolate Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windy City Organics Rawmio Salted Coconut Caramel & Crushed Cashew Raw Chocolate Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Windy City Organics Rawmio Salted Coconut Caramel & Crushed Cashew Raw Chocolate Bark is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n Save
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


