Is Windy City Organics SunBiotics™ Organic Almonds Truffle -- 1.5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Raw Almonds, Organic White Truffle Sea Salt, Probiotic Blend Of L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, B, Lactis, B, Longum, Allergy Info: Contains Almonds

Check Windy City Organics SunBiotics™ Organic Almonds Truffle -- 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Windy City Organics SunBiotics™ Organic Almonds Truffle -- 1.5 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go
Wheat Free? Windy City Organics SunBiotics™ Organic Almonds Truffle -- 1.5 oz | Spoonful