Is Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Nibsdeg, Coconut Sugardeg, Yacon Root Powderdeg, Raw Cacao Butterdeg, Vanilla Beandeg, Ginger Essential Oildeg, Live Probiotic Blend Of L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, B, Lactis, B, Longum, Degcertified Organic
Check Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz is available at 5 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SpicyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


