Is Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Nibsdeg, Coconut Sugardeg, Yacon Root Powderdeg, Raw Cacao Butterdeg, Vanilla Beandeg, Ginger Essential Oildeg, Live Probiotic Blend Of L, Acidophilus, B, Bifidum, B, Lactis, B, Longum, Degcertified Organic
Check Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Windy City Organics Sunbiotics Organic Probiotic Raw Chocolate Bar Ginger Spice -- 1.25 oz is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


