Is Wine-A-Rita Señorita Margarita Frozen Cocktail Mix, 12 Ounce Pack, Makes 72 Ounces Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow No, 5 Lake, Agave Nectar, Blue No, 1 Lake
Check Wine-A-Rita Señorita Margarita Frozen Cocktail Mix, 12 Ounce Pack, Makes 72 Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wine-A-Rita Señorita Margarita Frozen Cocktail Mix, 12 Ounce Pack, Makes 72 Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wine-A-Rita Señorita Margarita Frozen Cocktail Mix, 12 Ounce Pack, Makes 72 Ounces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


