Is WINE COUNTRY KITCHENS, TRES CITRUS BALSAMIC VINEGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% BARREL-AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR FROM MODENA, ITALY (4.6% ACIDITY), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check WINE COUNTRY KITCHENS, TRES CITRUS BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinading