Is WINE COUNTRY KITCHENS, TRES CITRUS BALSAMIC VINEGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% BARREL-AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR FROM MODENA, ITALY (4.6% ACIDITY), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WINE COUNTRY KITCHENS, TRES CITRUS BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINE COUNTRY KITCHENS, TRES CITRUS BALSAMIC VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinading


