Is Wine gums 4 sweets = 76c Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Maize Starch, Water, Potato Starch, Beef Gelatine, Malic Acid, Acetic Flavourings, Colour: Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract Curcumin, Sunflower Oil, Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Spirulina: Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax Safety: This product could be a choking hazard for small children.
Check Wine gums 4 sweets = 76c against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wine gums 4 sweets = 76c in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

