Is Wine Gums Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Contains Wheat), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Potato Starch, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Vegetable Concentrates (Stinging Nettle, Spinach), Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour, Colour, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Coconut And Palm Kernel Oils), Beeswax, Contains No Wine
Check Wine Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wine Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wine Gums is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


