Is Wine Gums Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (gloucose syrup, sugar), Modified corn starch, Gelatin, Ascorbic acid, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax, Natural and artificial flavour, Allura red, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine
Check Wine Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wine Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


