Is Wine Gums Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Modified corn starch, Gelatin, Citric acid, Malic acid, Acetic acid, Artificial flavours, Coconut oil, Carnauba wax, Cochineal, Carbon black, Turmeric, Sodium copper chlorophyllin, Water

Check Wine Gums against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go