Is Wine Gums Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Gelatine, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavourings, Natural Colours: rcuit, apsanthin, Chlorophylls nthocyan Vegetable Carbon: Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oil, Cauba Wax.
Check Wine Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wine Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


