Is WINE JELLY, CABERNET & CRACKED PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, WINE, CITRUS PECTIN, BLACK PEPPER, SALT.
Check WINE JELLY, CABERNET & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINE JELLY, CABERNET & CRACKED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


