Is WINE JELLY, CABERNET & CRACKED PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WINE, CITRUS PECTIN, BLACK PEPPER, SALT.

Check WINE JELLY, CABERNET & CRACKED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetPeppery
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping