Is WINE LOVER'S CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE DROPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, FULL CREAM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CACAO BEANS, SOYA LECITHIN, VANILLA BEANS.
Check WINE LOVER'S CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE DROPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WINE LOVER'S CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE DROPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


