Is WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR (WHITE AND RED), WATER, RASPBERRY FLAVOR, SULFITES ADDED TO PRESERVE COLOR.

Check WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking