Is Wing Buffalo Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Red Bell Pepper, Green Jalapeno Pepper, Chipotle Peppers In Adobo Sauce (Chipotle Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Tomato Paste, Smoke Essence, Onion, Garlic), Prepared Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Tomato Paste, Sea Salt, Garlic, Smoke Flavor, Spices, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Contains: Mustard
Check Wing Buffalo Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wing Buffalo Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wing Buffalo Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyPepperyGarlicky
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


