Is WING SAUCE, HONEY BBQ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM: WATER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SUGAR, HONEY, MOLASSES, TOMATO PASTE, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check WING SAUCE, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, HONEY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


