Is Wing Sauce, Honey Garlic, Mild Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, Vinegar, Garlic, Vegetable Oil, Lemon Juice, Carrots, Mandarin Oranges, Tomatoes, Other All-natural Spices
Check Wing Sauce, Honey Garlic, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wing Sauce, Honey Garlic, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wing Sauce, Honey Garlic, Mild is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySweetTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMeal Prep


