Is WING SAUCE, HOT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS. DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, POLYSORBATE 60, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA.
Check WING SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WING SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


